Meet our Team

GARRETT  SCOTT
GARRETT SCOTT
C.O.O.

MIKE  SAMSON
MIKE SAMSON
General Manager

CALVIN  KOKOTAILO
CALVIN KOKOTAILO
General Sales Manager

JONNY  LI
JONNY LI
Sales Manager

NICK  RIS
NICK RIS
Sales Manager

WHITNEY  ARNOLD
WHITNEY ARNOLD
Finance Director

JIM  BILLYARD
JIM BILLYARD
Fixed Operations Manager/Parts

ANDY  PARKINS
ANDY PARKINS
Fixed Operations Manager/Service

RYAN DIACHOK
RYAN DIACHOK
Asset Manager

LORI  KALVERAM
LORI KALVERAM
Fleet Manager

ANDREA  JACOBS
ANDREA JACOBS
Receptionist

KHRISTINE MACKINNON
KHRISTINE MACKINNON
Receptionist

DANIELLE  R. GUTTRIDGE
DANIELLE R. GUTTRIDGE
Executive Assistant

CLAYTON  JORDAN
CLAYTON JORDAN
Sales & Finance Professional

COLE  CLEMENTS
COLE CLEMENTS
Fleet Account Manager

DAN  SOLEY
DAN SOLEY
Sales & Finance Professional

JASON  BELLAMY
JASON BELLAMY
Sales & Finance Professional

JEREMY  FONTAINE
JEREMY FONTAINE
Sales & Finance Professional

Je parle français et je peux vous aider.

MATHIEU  GIGUERE
MATHIEU GIGUERE
Sales & Finance Professional

Je parle français et je peux vous aider.

ROHAN  CHAUHAN
ROHAN CHAUHAN
Sales & Finance Professional

SAUL  AVALOS
SAUL AVALOS
Sales & Finance Professional

Yo hablo Español y estoy aquí para ayudarle.

WHITNEY  ARNOLD
WHITNEY ARNOLD
Finance Director

ANDY  PARKINS
ANDY PARKINS
Service Manager

CHAD MACKINNON
CHAD MACKINNON
Service Advisor

JACOB  LEE
JACOB LEE
Service Advisor

MATT  SMITH
MATT SMITH
Service Advisor

SHAYNA FRIESEN
SHAYNA FRIESEN
Service Advisor

THERESA  STUART
THERESA STUART
Warranty Administration

KRIS  GODFREY
KRIS GODFREY
Appointment Coordinator

DENISE  HANSEN
DENISE HANSEN
Customer Shuttle Driver

MARGARET  SINCLAIR
MARGARET SINCLAIR
Customer Shuttle Driver

GARY  RAMSAY
GARY RAMSAY
Shop Foreman

ANGEL  CALDERON
ANGEL CALDERON
Journeyman Technician

CODY VEWCHAR
CODY VEWCHAR
Journeyman Technician

DARYL  GOINGS
DARYL GOINGS
Journeyman Technician

DUSTIN  WEBER
DUSTIN WEBER
Journeyman Technician

JERICK  ODULIO
JERICK ODULIO
Apprentice Technician

JOHAN  BLANKENSTEIN
JOHAN BLANKENSTEIN
Journeyman Technician

JOSH  BLOKLAND
JOSH BLOKLAND
Journeyman Technician

KELLY  SEMAKA
KELLY SEMAKA
Journeyman Technician

KYLE  DAWSON
KYLE DAWSON
Journeyman Technician

KYLE  MAKOFKA
KYLE MAKOFKA
Apprentice Technician

MASON  HAYDEN
MASON HAYDEN
Apprentice Technician

RON  KROETCH
RON KROETCH
Journeyman Technician

TED  LAWRANCE
TED LAWRANCE
Apprentice Technician

VINCE  SOOSAY
VINCE SOOSAY
Journeyman Technician

CARLOS  SANCHEZ
CARLOS SANCHEZ
Express Service Advisor

NOEL  MELCHOR
NOEL MELCHOR
Express Service Advisor

ANDREW DUIKER
ANDREW DUIKER
Express Technician

TAYLOR STEVENS
TAYLOR STEVENS
Express Technician

JIM  BILLYARD
JIM BILLYARD
Parts Manager

DREW VICK
DREW VICK
Parts Consultant

GRAHAM  ANDERSON
GRAHAM ANDERSON
Parts Consultant

JARED McDONAGH
JARED McDONAGH
Parts Consultant

JOSH  BROWNING
JOSH BROWNING
Parts Consultant

NICK  LIND
NICK LIND
Parts Consultant

PAT  JOLY
PAT JOLY
Parts Consultant

PERRY  PENMAN
PERRY PENMAN
Parts Consultant

DANIELLE LASCHILIER
DANIELLE LASCHILIER
Accessory Specialist

COLIN ALLARIE
COLIN ALLARIE
Wholesale Parts Representative

KEN  MYTTON
KEN MYTTON
Shipping and Receiving